Spilleplan
Sæson Resultater
Nyheder
Telefonliste
Mestre
De 10 Bud
Præsidenter
Teeister Home
1994 i Sverige (BarseBäck/Bäckavatnets/Vasatorp)
Enkeltdagsvindere
1995 i Sverige (Ørestad/Ljunghusens/Bokskogens):
Vinder: Mark Aalund
Vinder brutto: Karl Erik Balsvig
1996 Isaberg( Isaberg Nord og Syd):
Vinder: Claus Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Claus Bording
1997 i Tyskland (Havighorst/Gut Uhlenhorst/Horsens) :
Vinder: Flemming Pank Jensen
Vinder brutto: Claus Bording
1998 Bornholm (Nexø/Rønne/Rø ):
Vinder: Per Seest
Vinder brutto: Lars Drejer
1999 i Sverige (Lagan/Isaberg/Bäckavatnets):
Vinder: Ole Falk Jessen
Vinder brutto: Karl Erik Balsvig
2000 Hjarbæk fjord (Horsens/Hjarbækfjord):
Vinder: Per Seest
Vinder brutto: Jens Erik Jensen
Åbningsmester: Niels Markussen
2001 Falster(Sorø/Falster/Maribo):
Vinder: Claus Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Jens Erik Jensen
Åbningsmester:Poul-Erik Jensen
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
2002 i Tyskland (Schloss Lüdersburg)
Vinder: Claus Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Jens Erik Jensen
Åbningsmester: Per Seest
Pokalmester: Per Seest
2003 i Sverige (Bokskogens/Romeleåsen/Vellinge):
Vinder: Per Seest
Vinder brutto:Per Seest
Åbningsmester: Niels Markussen
Pokalmester: Peter Andersson
2004 i Sverige (Båstad/Ängelholm):
Vinder: Niels Markussen
Vinder brutto:Per Seest
Åbningsmester:Claus Bording
Pokalmester: Poul Erik Jensen
2005 i Sverige (Tomelilla):
Vinder: Jørgen Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Lars Drejer
Åbningsmester: Mark Aalund
Pokalmester: Flemming Pank Jensen
2006 i Sverige (Alvesta/Lidholm ):
Vinder: Claus Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Lars Drejer
Åbnngsmester: Bo Halberg
Pokalmester: Jørgen Pedersen
2007 i Sverige (Öresund/Landskrona):
Vinder: Lars Drejer
Vinder brutto: Bo Halberg
Åbningsmester: Claus Petersen
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
2008 i Sverige (Arasløvs):
Vinder:Claus Bording
Vinder brutto: Bo Halberg
Pokalmester: Flemming Pank Jensen
Hjemmebanemester: Bo Halberg
2009 i Irland (St.Anne/The o,Mera/PGA National/Key West):
Vinder: Bo Halberg
Vinder brutto: Bo Halberg
Pokalmester: Per Seest
Hjemmebanemester:Claus Bording
2010 Søhøjlandet (Søhøjlandet/Steensballegaard):
Vinder: Jacob Pedersen
Vinder brutto: Bo Halberg:
Pokalmester: Claus Pedersen
Marbækmester: Claus Bording
Hjemmebanemester:Claus Pedersen
2011 Himmerland (Himmerland/Steensballegaard):
Vinder: Bo Halberg
Vinder brutto:Bo Halberg
Pokalmester: Sten Kinsbøl
Marbækmester: Claus Bording
Hjemmebanemester: Bo Halberg
2012 Vinbjergs i Falkenberg
Vinder:Sten Kinsbøl
Vinder brutto:Bo Halberg
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
Åbningsmester:Claus Bording
Marbækmester: ikke spillet
2013 Brundtland golfcenter :
Vinder:Claus Pedersen
Vinder brutto::Bo Halberg
Pokalmester:Peter K Daugaard
Åbningsmester:Claus Bording
Marbækmester:Lars Drejer
2014 Belfry England:
Vinder:Bo Halberg
Vinder brutto::Bo Halberg
Pokalmester:Peter K Daugaard
Åbningsmester:Jacob Pedersen
Marbækmester:Peter K Daugaard
2015 Skyrup Golfklub, Sverige
Vinder:Jacob Pedersen
Vinder brutto:Jacob Pedersen
Pokalmester:Jacob Pedersen
Åbningsmester:Claus Bording
Marbækmester:Jens Erik Jensen
2016 Woodlands Sverige
Vinder: Claus Bording
Pokalmester:Jacob Pedersen
Åbningsmester:Jens Erik Jensen
Marbækmester:Peter K Daugaard
2017 Lydinge Golf Resort og Vasatorp TC, Sverige
Vinder: Niels Markussen
Pokalmester:Peter K Daugaard
Åbningsmester:Peter K Daugaard
Marbækmester:Peter K Daugaard
2018 Elesefarm Golf Resort, Sverige
Vinder: Peter K Daugaard
Pokalmester: Jens Erik Jensen
Åbningsmester: Claus Bording
Marbækmester: Jacob Pedersen
2019 Tjekkiet (Greengate,Albatros og Beroun)
Vinder: Jacob Pedersen
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
Åbningsmester: Claus Bording
Marbækmester: Claus Bording
2020 (Gilleleje og Fredensborg)
Vinder: John Martinsen
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
Åbningsmester:Claus Pedersen
Marbækmester: Jacob Pedersen
2021 ( Araslöv Sverige)
Vinder:Jacob Pedersen
Pokalmester: Tom Ipsen
Åbnningsmester:Peter K Daugaard
Marbækmester: Claus Bording
2022 ( PGA National Malmø Sverige)
Vinder:Peter K Daugaard
Pokalmester: John Martinsen
Åbnningsmester:Claus Bording
Marbækmester: Jacob Pedersen
2023 (ôsterleens GK, Sverige)
Vinder: Jacob Pedersen
Pokalmester:Tom Ipsen
Åbnningsmester: Jens Erik Jensen
Marbækmester:Jacob Pedersen
2024 (Ayrshire , Skotland)
Vinder: Jesper Rye Enggaard
Pokalmester: Claus Bording
Åbnningsmester:
Marbækmester: